Ratskandidaten

 

Wahlkreis 1 – Overbruch/Vierlinden-Nord: Markus Westhofen

Wahlkreis 2 – Alt-Walsum/Aldenrade-Süd/Fahrn-West: Stephan Krebs

Wahlkreis 3 – Vierlinden-Süd und -Ost/Aldenrade-Nord: Thorsten Benzler

Wahlkreis 4 – Fahrn-Ost/Wehofen: Angela Rose

 

Wahlkreis 5 – Röttgersbach: Tobias Eusterwiemann

Wahlkreis 6 – Marxloh: Maximilian Schmitter

Wahlkreis 7 – Obermarxloh: Thomas Osowski

Wahlkreis 8 – Alt-Hamborn: Tamara Gerlach

Wahlkreis 9 – Neumühl: Lisanne Wiegratz

 

Wahlkreis 10 – Beeck/Bruckhausen: Javid Iqbal

Wahlkreis 11 – Laar/Beeck-West/Beeckerwerth: Bianca Friese

Wahlkreis 12 – Obermeiderich: Marcel Pinto Abrantes

Wahlkreis 13 – Untermeiderich/Mittelmeiderich-Nord: Natalie Grunau

Wahlkreis 14 – Mittelmeiderich-Süd/Untermeiderich-Süd/Ratingsee: Andreas Schürmann

 

Wahlkreis 15 – Ruhrort/Alt-Homberg-Mitte: Marcel Konikowski

Wahlkreis 16 – Alt-Homberg-Süd/Hochheide-Süd: Julia Janzen

Wahlkreis 17 – Baerl/Alt-Homberg-Nord/Hochheide-Nord: Sabrina Hellfeier

 

Wahlkreis 18 – Neuenkamp/Kasslerfeld/Altstadt-West: Claudia Jürgens

Wahlkreis 19 – Altstadt-Ost/Dellviertel-Ost: Lars Reifschläger

Wahlkreis 20 – Duissern: Felix Feykes

Wahlkreis 21 – Neudorf-Nord: Oliver Beltermann

Wahlkreis 22 – Neudorf-Süd: Marius Figura

Wahlkreis 23 – Dellviertel-West/Hochfeld-Nord: Sebastian Knauf

Wahlkreis 24 – Hochfeld-Süd/Wanheimerort-West: Thomas Kleinebeck

Wahlkreis 25 – Wanheimerort-Ost: Krystina Hartmann

 

Wahlkreis 26 – Bergheim-Nord: Yannik Feykes

Wahlkreis 27 – Bergheim-Süd/Rumeln-Kaldenhausen-Ost: Jacqueline Dikty

Wahlkreis 28 – Hochemmerich-Nord: Peter Rosinski

Wahlkreis 29 – Rheinhausen-Mitte: Sandra Gröger

Wahlkreis 30 – Friemersheim: Christian Stellmach

Wahlkreis 31 – Rumeln-Kaldenhausen-West: Sebastian Kerbusch

 

Wahlkreis 32 – Wanheim-Angerhausen/Huckingen-Nord: Leonie Engeln

Wahlkreis 33 – Buchholz-West/Huckingen-Mitte: Christiane Wedding

Wahlkreis 34 – Wedau/Bissingheim/Buchholz-Ost: Ergin Sahin

Wahlkreis 35 – Mündelheim/Hüttenheim-Süd/Ungelsheim/Huckingen-Süd: Frederik Engeln

Wahlkreis 36 – Großenbaum/Rahm: Christian Aps